Primera División Chile
| Porcentaje | 70% |
|---|---|
| Partidos | 240 |
| Jugados | 167 |
| Restantes | 73 |
| Partidos | 167 |
|---|---|
| Casa | 46% |
| Empates | 22% |
| Fuera | 32% |
| Goles | 479 |
|---|---|
| Promedio | 2.87 |
| Casa | 1.65 |
| Fuera | 1.22 |
| Goles | 479 |
|---|---|
| AEA | 52% |
| Casa | 77% |
| Fuera | 69% |
| Goles | Más | Mns |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 74% | 26% |
| 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| 3.5 | 32% | 68% |
Resultados más comunes
| Resultado | PJ | Porcentaje |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 18 | 10.78% |
| 0 - 1 | 17 | 10.18% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 7.78% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 7.19% |
| 1 - 1 | 12 | 7.19% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 6.59% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 5.99% |
| 2 - 2 | 10 | 5.99% |
| 0 - 0 | 9 | 5.39% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.79% |
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 4.19% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 5 - 1 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 2.40% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Goles | PJ | Porcentaje |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 78 | 46.71% |
| Imp | 89 | 53.29% |
| 3 | 40 | 23.95% |
| 1 | 35 | 20.96% |
| 2 | 30 | 17.96% |
| 4 | 25 | 14.97% |
| 6 | 13 | 7.78% |
| 5 | 10 | 5.99% |
| 0 | 9 | 5.39% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.40% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Diferencia | PJ | Porcentaje |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 | 21.56% |
| +1 | 35 | 20.96% |
| -1 | 35 | 20.96% |
| +2 | 21 | 12.57% |
| -2 | 12 | 7.19% |
| +3 | 11 | 6.59% |
| +4 | 9 | 5.39% |
| -3 | 7 | 4.19% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Absoluto | PJ | Porcentaje |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 | 41.92% |
| 0 | 36 | 21.56% |
| 2 | 33 | 19.76% |
| 3 | 18 | 10.78% |
| 4 | 9 | 5.39% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.60% |